Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Els, Reghard21150000
2 James, Dylan21130051
3 Harris, Brooke18120010
4 Kulesza, Zyggy21120000
5 Kelly, Thomas25120001
6 Hayden, Matthew15110000
7 Willis, Harry201018680
8 Durham, Fraser1690000
9 Dick, Jacob P2491010
10 Senior, Alex1690010
11 Peate, Rhianna J1890012
12 Goodwin, Josh1782012
13 Neumann, Nicholas M2080000
14 Oates, Stacey L1980001
15 Young, Sebastian1880000
16 Baker, Harry1780020
17 French, Oliver2080010
18 Wood, Sean2170020
19 Bowen, Peter1270011
20 Weeks, Edward1972241
21 Thompson, Aaron1870000
22 Young, William1870010
23 Thiele, Mitchell770000
24 Llewellyn, Zac1760000
25 Judd, Angus2060000
26 Bennetts, Samuel1262001
27 Adams, Matthew J1560000
28 Ranaldo, Lachlan1660010
29 Macmahon, Seb1360000
30 Matheson, Max2160010
31 McCourt, Thomas1460002
32 Barker, Harley1050010
33 Rabbitt, D'Arcy1650000
34 Smith, Melanie1650011
35 Madden, Scott950010
36 Marshall, Liam1650010
37 Dunn, Noah1550001
38 Beckham, Josh A1450000
39 Willis, Toby1250000
40 Parsons, Oliver1450010
41 Trenwith, Michael1150000
42 Kelly, Cameron1250013
43 Trewartha, Isaac13510121
44 Worthley, Beth1852010
45 Kelly, Corey1740001
46 Howard, James M940001
47 Parker, Charlie G2440000
48 Earl, Jasmin F2040010
49 Price, Alexandra1040000
50 Reid, Dani2040020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.