Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Els, Reghard20140000
2 James, Dylan20130051
3 Kelly, Thomas24120001
4 Kulesza, Zyggy21120000
5 Harris, Brooke15100010
6 Hayden, Matthew1490000
7 Willis, Harry19918680
8 Dick, Jacob P2381000
9 French, Oliver1980010
10 Bowen, Peter1270011
11 Goodwin, Josh1672012
12 Peate, Rhianna J1570002
13 Thiele, Mitchell770000
14 Neumann, Nicholas M1970000
15 Durham, Fraser1570000
16 Senior, Alex1570010
17 Young, Sebastian1770000
18 Baker, Harry1670020
19 Weeks, Edward1872241
20 Adams, Matthew J1560000
21 Wood, Sean2060020
22 Llewellyn, Zac1660000
23 Judd, Angus2060000
24 Young, William1760010
25 McCourt, Thomas1360001
26 Oates, Stacey L1650001
27 Marshall, Liam1550010
28 Thompson, Aaron1750000
29 Worthley, Beth1652000
30 Rabbitt, D'Arcy1550000
31 Willis, Toby1250000
32 Parsons, Oliver1350010
33 Trenwith, Michael1050000
34 Kelly, Cameron1150013
35 Singh, Daljeet940000
36 Howard, James M940001
37 Raphael, Joseph1740010
38 Barker, Harley940010
39 Trewartha, Isaac1245121
40 Price, Alexandra1040000
41 Madden, Scott840010
42 Faulkner, William H1940000
43 Steene, Oscar J1840000
44 Parker, Charlie G2440000
45 Bennetts, Samuel1142001
46 Clarke, Daniel1940000
47 Beckham, Josh A1340000
48 Macmahon, Seb1240000
49 Ranaldo, Lachlan1540010
50 Dunn, Noah1440001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.