Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Bradley R24180010
2 Shah, Haard16140000
3 Wilson, Callie22140050
4 Hobbs, Nicole20120011
5 Spoors, Matthew20110020
6 Wood, Jordan9100000
7 Worthley, Elizabeth2393222
8 Orchard, Harry990000
9 Arnold, Carl1690000
10 Beckham, Luke A1090000
11 de Broughe, Emma1490000
12 Parker, Angus H2490021
13 Durham, Fraser1382020
14 Kulesza, Zyggy780000
15 Watson, Hamish J1380010
16 Privett, Benjamin H1680001
17 Harrison, Jackson D1180000
18 Westrych, Mitchell1180001
19 Rault, Amelia1880000
20 Kelly, Corey1680000
21 Maitland, Matilda2480030
22 Matheson, Jacob1180000
23 Reid, Dani1980001
24 Dudley, Connor1270000
25 Thomas, Jude1670040
26 Melegh, Ilona2370010
27 Bird, Lachlan1270011
28 Kelly, Thomas1870010
29 Young, William1070000
30 Hele, Jimmy1670000
31 O'Neil, Annie V1260021
32 Schulze, Thomas1360020
33 Howard, James M1360001
34 Scovell, Ryan W1460011
35 Senior, Alex1250000
36 Kenny, Tanner950000
37 Matheson, Max1150000
38 Aitchison, Tyler1450010
39 Bartlett, Eliza M1850231
40 Raphael, Shane D1250000
41 Stone, Joel1550000
42 Schulz, Erin2050002
43 Zammit, Aiden M1950010
44 Bradford, Charlie1250010
45 Els, Reghard2550002
46 Parker, Max1850000
47 Wildy, Cameron950011
48 Harris, Brooke L1350040
49 McCarthy, Cormac850000
50 Price, Alexandra950020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.