Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Young, Sebastian18120002
2 Davis, Bradley R1594120
3 Barker, Harley1280010
4 Kulesza, Zyggy1380010
5 Aitchison, Tyler1470010
6 Parker, Max1760000
7 Llewellyn, Zac760000
8 O'Neil, Annie V1060020
9 Rault, Amelia1460000
10 Schulze, Thomas1260021
11 Woods, Sam G1260000
12 Watson, Hamish J1260000
13 Schlicker, Maxwell G550000
14 Cawse, Abbie E1450010
15 Bennetts, Jack A750021
16 Steene, Oscar J950000
17 Wilson, Peter J1050000
18 Orchard, Harry550010
19 Suri, Parth750000
20 Kelly, Corey1540000
21 Howard, James M840001
22 Clarke, Daniel1540010
23 Price, Alexandra740033
24 Madden, Scott740000
25 James, Dylan1140000
26 Faulkner, William H1340011
27 Parker, Angus H1540010
28 Dean, Mitchell640000
29 Ranaldo, Lachlan1240001
30 Peate, Rhianna J1140032
31 Kelly, Thomas1640000
32 McCourt, Thomas540010
33 Hayden, Matthew740000
34 Judd, Angus930000
35 Goodwin, Josh1130001
36 Bird, Lachlan1230011
37 Hillis, James830000
38 Francis, Alex530000
39 Goodwin, Zac730000
40 Anglberger, Jack730000
41 Verco, Edward830000
42 Reid, Dani1230020
43 Francis, Lachie930001
44 Elton, Edward1230011
45 de Broughe, Emma1030020
46 Matheson, Jacob730000
47 English, Keagan L933000
48 Doe, Lucas1121000
49 Lemmey, Harrison G620000
50 Pontifex, Henry E520010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.