Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barker, Harley18120010
2 Young, Sebastian22120002
3 Woods, Sam G17110000
4 Kulesza, Zyggy17110010
5 Kelly, Thomas20110000
6 Rault, Amelia21100000
7 Watson, Hamish J17100000
8 Davis, Bradley R191013120
9 Llewellyn, Zac1390000
10 O'Neil, Annie V1390020
11 Wilson, Peter J1490000
12 Raphael, Joseph B1880022
13 Schulze, Thomas1780021
14 Aitchison, Tyler1980010
15 Orchard, Harry1180010
16 Parker, Max2170000
17 Bennetts, Jack A1170021
18 Dean, Mitchell1370000
19 Suri, Parth1270001
20 Hillis, James1260000
21 Pontifex, Henry E1060010
22 Faulkner, William H1860012
23 Steene, Oscar J1260000
24 Hayden, Matthew1060000
25 Henderson, Sebastian750021
26 Schlicker, Maxwell G550000
27 Kelly, Corey1950000
28 Cawse, Abbie E1950010
29 Faulkner, Harry1050001
30 Parker, Angus H2150010
31 Bartlett, Eliza M2052153
32 McGuire, Brigitte1350000
33 Peate, Rhianna J1750032
34 Harris, Brooke L1150010
35 McCourt, Thomas1150010
36 Matheson, Jacob1350000
37 O'Connell, James1340010
38 Anglberger, Jack1140000
39 Burns, Darcy1040011
40 Judd, Angus1140000
41 Howard, James M1040001
42 Singh, Amitej1440020
43 Bird, Lachlan1740021
44 Arnold, Ivan1340000
45 Clarke, Daniel1840010
46 Price, Alexandra940034
47 Madden, Scott840000
48 James, Dylan1742000
49 Francis, Lachie1240001
50 Elton, Edward1740011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.